Mölkky European Outdoor Championships

WC_Empty.png

6. Mölkky European Outdoor Championship

15. - 17. July 2022
Czech Rebublic: Zruč nad Sázavou

?? Teams

?? Nations

WC_Empty.png

5. Mölkky European Outdoor Championship

16. - 18. July 2021
Finland: Kotka

40 Teams (due to COVID-19)

5 Nations (EST, FIN, FRA, GRE, POL)

  1. Mölk Your World (FIN, FRA, POL.)
    Antti Hämäläinen (C), Oli Good, Jan Sekowski

  2. Kymiläiset (FIN: Kotka)
    Marko Timonen (C), Jari Eronen, Joni Eväkoski

  3. Mahlu 1 (FIN)
    Veli-Pekka Halmila (C), Esko Valtamäki, Jyrki Harju

  4. Cobra (FIN: Hyvinkää)
    Kim Sundström (C), Mika Packalen, Ilkka Horttanainen

WC_Empty.png

4. Mölkky European Outdoor Championship

26. - 27. September 2020
Czech Rebublic: Zruč nad Sázavou

27 Teams (due to COVID-19)

4 Nations (CZE, FRA, POL, UKR)

  1. MÖLKKAHOLICS (CZE: Zruč n. S.)
    Karel Drahota, Michaela Náhlovská, David Žamboch

  2. SSZ (CZE, FRA: Praha, St.Amand)
    Stanislav Ozimý, Miroslav Jindříšek, Oli Good

  3. LOBE STAR (CZE: Zruč n. S.)
    Milan Louda, Libor Rambousek, Radek Louda

  4. MAMAJA (CZE: Kujavy, Bílovec)
    Martin Blaheta, Martin Ocásek, Růžena Valášková

WC_Empty.png

3. Mölkky European Outdoor Championship

6. - 7. July 2019

Finland: Kotka

46 Teams

5 Nations (EST, FIN, FRA, GER, RUS)

  1. Wood Pub (Finland: Lahti)
    Timo Kemppi (C), Jake Ropponen, Harry Asp

  2. Vettynyt Halko (Finland: Hollola)
    Ilkka Horttanainen (C), Sanna Koskimaa, Timo Hiltunen

  3. Janetzk1 Dream Team (Finland: Hollola)
    Marko Lusi (C), Hannu Laaksonen, Pauli Kirves

  4. VALLU (Estonia: …)
    Urmas Berkmann (C), Honno Voole, Valeri Filipenko

WC_Empty.png

2. Mölkky European Outdoor Championship

21. -22. July 2018

Czech Rebublic: Zruč nad Sázavou

39 Teams

7 Nations (CAN, CZE, EST, FIN, FRA, GER, SVK)

  1. Kymiläiset (Finland: Kotka)
    Marko Timonen, Joni Eväkoski, Jarno Eväkoski

  2. MK Lahti (Finland: Lahti)
    Timo U. Kemppi, Pasi Tervala, Harry Asp, Jake Ropponen

  3. Teho (Finland: Lahti)
    Juhis Mälkönen, Jaana Mälkönen, Teppo Muhonen, Satu-Rekola Muhonen

  4. Men O'Mölkk & Gut (Germany: Nürnberg, Fürth)
    Gisela Kettembeil, Johannes Brelage, Andreas Braun

WC_Empty.png

1. Mölkky European Outdoor Championship

14. -15. July 2017

France: Theix

144 Teams

5 Nations (BEL, ESP, FIN, FRA, NED)

  1. AMC 1 (France: Craon)
    Valentin Chevalier, Alexandre Chevalier, Jean-François Brossier

  2. MCA (France: Angers)
    Romain Mahot, Cédric Mahot, Richard Simoëns

  3. ... (France: Montauban)
    Lionel, Julien, Stanislas

  4. ... (...: ...)
    ...